大会の結果

花見川テニスフェスタ 10月大会

・10月14日 入賞者

ミックスダブルスA
優勝 佐藤照晃・佐藤智子
2位 加藤征一・間宮哲子
ミックスダブルスB
優勝 谷口真佐司・山本直子
2位 松田次郎・松田和泉

花見川カップ 9月大会

・9月23日 入賞者

シングルスA
優勝 並木正博
2位 北織孝浩

T&K軽井沢リゾートカップ 団体戦

・入賞者

T&K大会結果

優勝 竹ちゃんと愉快な仲間達
長倉宏之・長倉雄希・竹中照美・片田陽子
2位 Reir Dos
高橋秀企・依田裕・三宅明子・杉山祐子
T&K大会結果

優勝 竹ちゃんと愉快な仲間達
長倉宏之・長倉雄希・竹中照美・片田陽子
2位 Reir Dos
高橋秀企・依田裕・三宅明子・杉山祐子
T&K大会結果

花見川テニスフェスタ 9月大会

・9月2日 入賞者

T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスA
優勝 青木勇樹・後藤叶恵
2位 吉田豊・平栗明子
ミックスダブルスB
優勝 青木索・佐藤里絵
2位 中山雅史・上坊寺由三子

花見川カップ 8月大会

・8月26日 入賞者

T&K大会結果 男子シングルスA
優勝 矢作 瑠維
2位 大関 翔安
T&K大会結果 男子シングルスB
優勝 松尾 一隆
2位 大村 哲史
T&K大会結果 男子ダブルス
優勝 小林大樹・淸水 純
2位 長倉昭雄・長倉雄希

T&K軽井沢ドリームカップ2018

・8月11日 入賞者

T&K大会結果 男子シングルスA
優勝 淸水 純
2位 奥村偉才
T&K大会結果 男子シングルスB
優勝 田嶋誠司
2位 大林靖明
T&K大会結果 女子シングルス
優勝 鈴木順子
2位 内川美和
T&K大会結果 男子ダブルス
優勝 小林大樹・淸水 純
2位 長倉昭雄・長倉雄希

・8月12日 入賞者

T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスA
優勝 田ノ澤真也・長江理江
2位  水野和文・千野恵美子
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスB
優勝 井上秀樹・井上千絵
2位 佐藤浩平・重野有里
T&K大会結果
T&K大会結果 T&K大会結果
シングルスA
優勝 重野有里
2位  平沼光二
シングルスB
優勝 関 侑人
2位  井上秀樹

花見川テニスフェスタ 8月大会

T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスA
優勝 吉田 豊・平栗 明子
2位 新井 秀和・松岡 千晶
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスB
優勝 横田 友紀・間野 昭代
2位 船越 厚至・岩見 英恵
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスC
優勝 奥田 光揮・西脇 友実
2位 伊藤 和則・工藤 さやか

T&K軽井沢サマーカップ2018

・入賞者

T&K大会結果 男子シングルスA
優勝 奥村 偉才
2位 久保田 佳成
T&K大会結果 男子シングルスB
優勝 片山 利之
2位 田中 雄飛
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスA
優勝 水野和文・千野恵美子
2位 磯田勇気・淸水みゆき
女子ダブルスA
優勝 井上のぞみ・名倉久美
2位 浅沼めぐみ・内川美和

団体戦

・入賞者

T&K大会結果 Aグループ
優勝 紅まどんな
富田将斗・村松拓也・曽我部貴志・上原千佳・小林明日香・今井友博
2位 チームドアラ
山合康文・永坂知也・臼田裕子・高村繁美
T&K大会結果 Bグループ
優勝 チーム井上
井上智雄・片山利之・井上のぞみ・名倉久美
2位 チーム高橋
高橋良雄・井口啓一・高橋雅美・武田美佳子・西山奈保子

花見川テニスフェスタ 7月大会

T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスA
優勝 児玉涼介・宇田川 彩
2位  吉田 豊・平栗明子
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスB
優勝 野中貴之・野中由美佳
2位 原田将輝・鹿島 舞

花見川カップ 6月大会

T&K大会結果 男子シングルス
優勝 今城 彬
2位  前島 裕

花見川テニスフェスタ 6月大会

花見川テニスフェスタ ミックスダブルス
優勝 加藤雅紀・中園美和 
2位 今野裕貴・佐藤由佳

T&K軽井沢スプリングカップ2018

・5月3日 入賞者

T&K大会結果 男子シングルスA
優勝 岡田礼治
2位  奥村偉才
T&K大会結果 男子シングルスB
優勝 延原賢治
2位  上田全克
T&K大会結果 女子シングルス
優勝 延原真由美
2位 平野かおる
T&K大会結果 女子ダブルス
優勝 中村あんず・村橋史香
2位 石井康子・小林良子

・5月4日 入賞者

T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスA
優勝 和田吏示・岩田礼子
2位  高橋良雄・高橋雅美
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスB
優勝 榎 晃宏・磯長弘美
2位 湯山 亮・湯山直子
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスC
優勝 水野和文・千野恵美子
2位  名取秀樹・示野幸子
T&K大会結果 男子シングルスA
優勝 和田吏示・岩田礼子
2位  高橋良雄・高橋雅美
T&K大会結果 男子シングルスB
優勝 坂本浩士
2位  淸水 良
T&K大会結果 女子シングルス
優勝 北條真弓
2位  湯山直子

白子テニスフェスタ2018 4月 団体戦

・入賞者

T&K大会結果 Aグループ
優勝 竹ちゃんと愉快な仲間達
長倉宏之・長倉雄希・竹中昭美・片田陽子
2位 しましま
近藤淳輝・小倉清明・葛西麻衣子・折野一美
鈴木伸房・鈴木麻衣子
T&K大会結果 Bグループ
優勝 ひなぐく
野田隆義・照屋好鰈・米谷清美・山田雅子
2位 もしもしピエロ白子店
高橋健一郎・奥村浩司・湯浅一美・下沢久美子

T&K軽井沢チャレンジカップ2018

・入賞者

T&K大会結果 男子シングルスA
優勝 浅田紘史
2位 東 克也
T&K大会結果 男子シングルスB
優勝 藤川 純
2位 松本松本宜明
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスA
優勝 杉本直樹・長田直美
2位 東 克也・相澤ゆかり
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスB
優勝 西川 渉・高岡毬子
2位 茂木祐幾・佐藤和子
T&K大会結果 女子ダブルスA
優勝 越川直子・唐澤美樹子
2位 水野成美・岡田貴美子
T&K大会結果 女子シングルス
優勝 浅沼めぐみ
2位 丸山聡子
T&K大会結果 男子ダブルス
優勝 田嶋誠司・大林靖明
2位 山田裕一・岡本恭典

T&K白子新春トーナメント2018

・入賞者

T&K大会結果 男子シングルスA
優勝 藤瀬直樹
T&K大会結果 男子シングルスB
優勝 三浦雅也
2位 山下勝弥
T&K大会結果 男子シングルスC
優勝 金子忠利
2位 齊藤 衛
T&K大会結果 男子ダブルスA
優勝 斎藤利昭・住永寛人
2位 藤瀬直樹・笹木 等
T&K大会結果 男子ダブルスB
優勝 中村 勉・松本耕平
2位 橋本潤一郎橋本健太郎
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスA優勝 住永寛人・住永ゆうき
2位 ジン・スティーブン・小手川 愛 
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスB
優勝 山下勝弥・山下早苗
2位 資源有一・重野有里 
T&K大会結果 女子シングルス
優勝 重野有里
2位 金子道子

T&K軽井沢リゾートカップ2017

・入賞者

T&K大会結果 男子シングルスA
優勝 高野 慧
2位 加藤健一
T&K大会結果 男子シングルスB
優勝 鈴木一夫
2位 毛利 大
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスA
優勝 中村博敏・園田恵子
2位 加藤健一・広瀬友希代 
T&K大会結果 ミックスダブルスB
優勝 下川 涼・三重野真美
2位 高野 慧・高野由美子 
T&K大会結果 女子シングルス
優勝 水野成美・岡田貴美子
2位 荻原昌子・中曽根由美子

・大会風景